J Parkkinen (c) 2017- | Gym42 Oy | CrossFit Mikkeli
Miehet alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Santeri Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:08:00
0
100
Totti Väisänen
CrossFit Lahti
00:10:01
138
99

Miehet Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Niko Suominen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:20
0
100
Miki Koskinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:44
0
99
Priit Haavapuu
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:48
0
98
Samuli Määttänen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:06:52
0
97
Juuso Laivisto
CrossFit 8000
00:06:55
0
96
Juha-Matti Rajala
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:09
0
95
Petteri Mäki
CrossFit Lahti
00:07:10
0
94
Tuomas Jokinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:23
0
93
Tommi Kokkonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:07:30
0
92
Joonas Pakkanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:07:32
0
91
Tatu Rintanen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:45
0
90
Eerik Eskelinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:52
0
89
Jaakko Hakulinen
CrossFit SLN
00:08:04
0
88
Mikko Laiho
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:10
0
87
Ilkka Räikkönen
CrossFit Rauma
00:08:18
0
86
Tuomo Ramula
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:08:21
0
85
Karo Hakkarainen
Strong Sport Savonlinna
00:08:26
0
84
Lasse Vainio
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:08:41
0
83
Timo Kulin
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:46
0
82
Patrick Almgren
Flagship CrossFit San Francisco
00:08:51
0
81
Aatu Korhonen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:08:58
0
80
Perttu Huittinen
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:09:01
0
79
Roni Tapola
CrossFit Ilves
00:09:02
0
78
Nooa Fagerholm
CrossFit Nuijala
00:09:06
0
77
Kalle Hyytiäinen
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:09:09
0
76
Mikael Hiltunen
CrossFit Porvoo
00:09:09
0
76
Aleksi Mäntysalmi
-
00:09:11
0
74
Jukka Sadinmäki
CrossFit 10K
00:09:14
0
73
Aleksi Tammi
Reebok Crossfit 33100
00:09:26
0
72
Sami Kinnunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:09:51
0
71
Roni Paananen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:10:01
140
70
Kristian Lepistö
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:10:01
140
70
Henri Alatyppö
CrossFit Nuijala
00:10:01
138
68
Mikael Rajasalo
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
137
67
Esa Paukku
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:10:01
136
66
Miika Matikainen
CrossFit Lahti
00:10:01
134
65
Olli Ahonen
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:10:01
133
64
Eliel Kouvalainen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:10:01
133
64
Saku Sulkava
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:10:01
132
62
Petteri Salminen
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
132
62
Juha Patama
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:10:01
131
60
Sebastian Nordman
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
131
60
Mikke Mänty-Sorvari
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:10:01
129
58
Tomi Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
128
57
Marko Tanskanen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
128
57
Roope Lehtinen
CrossFit Oulu
00:10:01
123
55
Eetu Nissinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:10:01
118
54
Lauri Pietarinen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:10:01
116
53
Antero Kautonen
CrossFit SLN
00:10:01
113
52
Medo Hamid
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
102
51
Toni Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
97
50
Juuso Jaskari
CrossFit Kehä
00:10:01
32
49
Valtteri Turunen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:00:00
0
0
Eero Nissinen
CrossFit SLN
00:00:00
0
0
Riku Paronen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Lauri Kortelainen
CrossFit SLN
00:07:41
0
100
Pekka Rintamäki
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:41
0
100
Jukka Mäki
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:08:05
0
98
Tomi Skinnari
CrossFit Lahti
00:08:14
0
97
Roni Tuominen
CrossFit Takomo
00:08:46
0
96
Aapo Toivola
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:08:54
0
95
Ville Vehviläinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:09:04
0
94
Lari-Pekka Ikonen
CrossFit 8000
00:09:30
0
93
Mikko Harju
CrossFit Takomo
00:09:43
0
92
Lars Carlsson
CrossFit 8000
00:09:58
0
91
Ari-Pekka Laine
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:10:00
0
90
Janne Kalmari
CrossFit Ilves
00:10:01
141
89
Juha Kemppainen
-
00:10:01
139
88
Tomi Pursiainen
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
134
87
Aki Laitinen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:10:01
130
86
Antti Pollari
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
116
85
Joonas Kilappa 
CrossFit Espoo
00:10:01
113
84
Tommi Ylönen
-
00:10:01
113
84
Sami Lausvuo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
87
82
Carl-Johan Svensson
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:10:01
76
81
Perttu Perkola
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Pasi Järvinen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:07:20
0
100
Jukka Tolvanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:08:30
0
99
Antti Aitasalo
CrossFit Ilves
00:08:52
0
98
Mika Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:09:30
0
97
Ilkka Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:10:00
0
96
Niklas Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:10:01
143
95
Mikko-Ville Toivonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
136
94
Mikael Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
134
93
Oskari Valtola
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
132
92
Timo Kosunen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
126
91
Miikka Laitinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
104
90
Jani Ovaska
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
96
89

Miehet 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Sami Kilpeläinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:07:14
0
100
Kristian Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:51
0
99
Tomi Pelander
CrossFit Lapua
00:07:52
0
98
Antti Ihamäki
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:08:33
0
97
Petteri Kantola
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:09:05
0
96
Jan Karlsson
CrossFit Porvoo
00:09:39
0
95
Elonen Jari
Eagle Town CrossFit
00:10:01
142
94
Pekka Suhonen (+50)
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
142
94
Peter Pärus (+50)
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:10:01
136
92
Pasi Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:10:01
129
91
Hannu Siikaluoma
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
124
90
Airola Keke
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet

Naiset alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Sara Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:08:56
0
100
Venla Korhonen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:10:01
124
99
Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen
CrossFIt Pieksämäki
00:10:01
101
98

Naiset Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Tytti Lifländer
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:04
0
100
Janette Kajoksinen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:07:05
0
99
Vilma Puikkonen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:12
0
98
Heidi Liimatainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:20
0
97
Emma Westerling
CrossFit 8000
00:07:20
0
97
Saara Koskelo
CrossFit Oulu
00:07:21
0
95
Johanna Pulkkinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:32
0
94
Laura Pohjaniemi
CrossFit 8000
00:07:32
0
94
Sara-Maria Luhtaniemi
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:40
0
92
Maija Puska
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:43
0
91
Sanna Vilén
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:07:46
0
90
Jenni Junttila
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:48
0
89
Maija Engblom
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:50
0
88
Jonna Juuti
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:07:53
0
87
Sara Montonen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:00
0
86
Anna Savolainen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:08:06
0
85
Laura Honkanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:08:08
0
84
Nelma Peuhu
CrossFit Porvoo
00:08:12
0
83
Maria Koskinen
Fittari
00:08:20
0
82
Eerika Paajanen
CrossFit SLN
00:08:21
0
81
Heidi Kiander
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:08:25
0
80
Katariina Korhonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:08:26
0
79
Minna Vanninen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:08:35
0
78
Jenni Saharinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:08:49
0
77
Milla Peltonen
CrossFit 8000
00:08:50
0
76
Oona Eronen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:08:55
0
75
Petra Taskinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:55
0
75
Anne Kivivuori
-
00:09:02
0
73
Emilia Tiainen
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:09:03
0
72
Lotta Tikka
CrossFit Takomo
00:09:10
0
71
Jonna Lappalainen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:09:24
0
70
Annika Mäkinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:09:27
0
69
Marja Nurkkala
CrossFit Oulu
00:09:38
0
68
Heidi Leinonen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:09:41
0
67
Anu Hintsanen
CrossFit SLN
00:09:46
0
66
Anni Timonen
CrossFit 10k
00:09:50
0
65
Eevi Laitinen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:09:54
0
64
Milja Nurminen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:09:55
0
63
Jenni Hytönen
CrossFit SLN
00:09:58
0
62
Elisa Rissanen
CrossFit Huntti
00:10:00
0
61
Kaisa Haunia
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:10:01
141
60
Maria Starast
CrossFit Nuijala
00:10:01
141
60
Susanna Kitti
CrossFit 10K
00:10:01
140
58
Iida Porkka
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:10:01
136
57
Elsa Aula
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
134
56
Mona Blom
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
132
55
Katriina Paasikallio
CrossFit Kuopio
00:10:01
131
54
Maiju Heikkinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:10:01
130
53
Henna Virtanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:10:01
128
52
Aleksandra Buhtin
CrossFit Lahti
00:10:01
126
51
Jenna Himanka
CrossFit Lapua
00:10:01
125
50
Pihla Venho
CrossFit Nuijala
00:10:01
124
49
Lotta Lummevaara
CrossFit Oulu
00:10:01
123
48
Alisa Väänänen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:10:01
122
47
Aino Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
120
46
Tanja Keppo
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:10:01
120
46
Ida Marie Hautaoja
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:10:01
116
44
Jutta Helkamo
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
113
43
Anniina Partanen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:10:01
112
42
Jenny Ruotsalainen
-
00:10:01
103
41
Aliisa Salminen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
102
40
Forsman Carolina
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:10:01
100
39
Kiia Lahtinen
CrossFit Korjaamo
00:10:01
98
38
Mira Ovaska
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
85
37
Taru Tuura
CrossFit Lahti
00:10:01
80
36
Hanna Sairane
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:10:01
78
35
Melina Suomela
CrossFit Kehä
00:10:01
64
34
Elisa Hirvonen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:10:01
63
33
Katja Koskinen
CrossFit 10K
00:10:01
62
32
Suvi Vyyryläinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:10:01
59
31
Nelli Vaara
CrossFit Takomo
00:10:01
58
30
Henna Mäenluoma
North Engine CrossFit
00:10:01
31
29
Laura Nurmisto
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
28
28
Laura Salminen
CrossFit 10K
00:10:01
27
27
Pia Kokko
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
27
27
Liina Koponen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:00:00
0
0
Tanja Laukkanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0
Sara Nars
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Seija Rajamäki
CrossFit jyväskylä
00:07:20
0
100
Taija Jäppinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:49
0
99
Kirsi-Maria Peräaho
CrossFit Oulu
00:08:40
0
98
Eveliina Laine
CrossFit SLN
00:08:41
0
97
Annika Niemelä
CrossFit Porvoo
00:09:03
0
96
Elina Isosavi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:09:07
0
95
Päivi Burakoff
CrossFit Tehdas
00:09:17
0
94
Tiia Kokkonen
CrossFit SLN
00:09:21
0
93
Kati Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:09:24
0
92
Emilia Koivunen
CrossFit 8000
00:09:32
0
91
Sari Kirjavainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:09:39
0
90
Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:09:51
0
89
Anna Heikkilä
CrossFit Kehä
00:10:01
135
88
Marika Helmi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
131
87
Elena Friberg
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
128
86
Heidi Hassinen
CrossFit Ilves
00:10:01
127
85
Hannele Piilola
CrossFit Lapua
00:10:01
126
84
Sanna Stålnacke
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
118
83
Susanna Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
24
82
Anne Mäkinen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:00:00
0
0
Meri Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Saara-Kaisa Konttori
CrossFit Oulu
00:08:23
0
100
Tanja Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:08:45
0
99
Miia Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:09:15
0
98
Katja Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:09:17
0
97
Piia Värtö
Very Black Corner
00:09:20
0
96
Suvi Halmepuro-Jaatinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:09:52
0
95
Paula Vilhunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
128
94
Anne Karhunen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:10:01
127
93
Minna Virtanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
80
92
Marina Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:10:01
60
91
Tiina Holman
CrossFit Tehdas
00:10:01
57
90
Janina Poutanen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Terhi Tuhkalainen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:23
0
100
Tuula Romppanen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
60
99
Hanna Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:10:01
58
98

Naiset 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Päivi Haapoja
CrossFitKauhava
00:09:12
0
100
Anja Elfving
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:10:01
60
99
Jaana Kukkonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:10:01
36
98