J Parkkinen (c) 2017- | Gym42 Oy | CrossFit Mikkeli
Miehet alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Santeri Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:02:52
0
100
Totti Väisänen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
580
99

Miehet Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Tuomas Jokinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:03:00
0
100
Tatu Rintanen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:03:10
0
99
Perttu Huittinen
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:03:40
0
98
Henri Alatyppö
CrossFit Nuijala
00:03:41
0
97
Kalle Hyytiäinen
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:03:42
0
96
Joonas Pakkanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:46
0
95
Petteri Mäki
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:57
0
94
Priit Haavapuu
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:59
0
93
Juuso Laivisto
CrossFit 8000
00:04:03
0
92
Ilkka Räikkönen
CrossFit Rauma
00:04:04
0
91
Niko Suominen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
780
90
Juha-Matti Rajala
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
780
90
Miki Koskinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
680
88
Aleksi Tammi
Reebok Crossfit 33100
00:04:11
680
88
Tommi Kokkonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:04:11
660
86
Nooa Fagerholm
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:11
640
85
Juha Patama
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
640
85
Saku Sulkava
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:04:11
640
85
Esa Paukku
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:11
620
82
Karo Hakkarainen
Strong Sport Savonlinna
00:04:11
620
82
Tomi Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
620
82
Miika Matikainen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
600
79
Mikko Laiho
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
600
79
Patrick Almgren
Flagship CrossFit San Francisco
00:04:11
580
77
Roni Paananen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
580
77
Mikael Rajasalo
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
580
77
Sebastian Nordman
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
580
77
Jaakko Hakulinen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
580
77
Sami Kinnunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
580
77
Mikael Hiltunen
CrossFit Porvoo
00:04:11
560
71
Eerik Eskelinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
560
71
Samuli Määttänen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:04:11
560
71
Aatu Korhonen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:04:11
560
71
Aleksi Mäntysalmi
-
00:04:11
500
67
Lauri Pietarinen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:11
500
67
Olli Ahonen
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
500
67
Jukka Sadinmäki
CrossFit 10K
00:04:11
500
67
Timo Kulin
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
480
63
Eetu Nissinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
480
63
Petteri Salminen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
480
63
Mikke Mänty-Sorvari
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
480
63
Kristian Lepistö
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
480
63
Lasse Vainio
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:04:11
480
63
Marko Tanskanen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
460
57
Toni Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
440
56
Tuomo Ramula
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
400
55
Roope Lehtinen
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
380
54
Roni Tapola
CrossFit Ilves
00:04:11
340
53
Eliel Kouvalainen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
320
52
Antero Kautonen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
300
51
Medo Hamid
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
260
50
Juuso Jaskari
CrossFit Kehä
00:04:11
200
49
Riku Paronen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
140
48
Eero Nissinen
CrossFit SLN
00:00:00
0
0
Valtteri Turunen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Tomi Skinnari
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:41
0
100
Ville Vehviläinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:03:59
0
99
Jukka Mäki
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
640
98
Lars Carlsson
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
620
97
Mikko Harju
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:11
620
97
Tomi Pursiainen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
620
97
Lari-Pekka Ikonen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
600
94
Ari-Pekka Laine
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
580
93
Juha Kemppainen
-
00:04:11
560
92
Joonas Kilappa 
CrossFit Espoo
00:04:11
560
92
Janne Kalmari
CrossFit Ilves
00:04:11
540
90
Aapo Toivola
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
520
89
Pekka Rintamäki
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
420
88
Lauri Kortelainen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
420
88
Roni Tuominen
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:11
420
88
Antti Pollari
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
380
85
Aki Laitinen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:11
380
85
Sami Lausvuo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
360
83
Carl-Johan Svensson
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
340
82
Tommi Ylönen
-
00:04:11
320
81
Perttu Perkola
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
280
80

Miehet 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Ilkka Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:03:35
0
100
Antti Aitasalo
CrossFit Ilves
00:03:58
0
99
Pasi Järvinen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:03:58
0
99
Jukka Tolvanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:04
0
97
Mika Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
760
96
Timo Kosunen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
560
95
Mikael Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
540
94
Oskari Valtola
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
460
93
Niklas Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:04:11
440
92
Mikko-Ville Toivonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
380
91
Jani Ovaska
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
360
90
Miikka Laitinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
340
89

Miehet 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Petteri Kantola
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:03:43
0
100
Tomi Pelander
CrossFit Lapua
00:04:11
720
99
Sami Kilpeläinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
660
98
Elonen Jari
Eagle Town CrossFit
00:04:11
540
97
Antti Ihamäki
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
480
96
Peter Pärus (+50)
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
460
95
Jan Karlsson
CrossFit Porvoo
00:04:11
440
94
Kristian Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
420
93
Pekka Suhonen (+50)
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
300
92
Hannu Siikaluoma
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
260
91
Pasi Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
200
90
Airola Keke
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet

Naiset alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Sara Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
640
100
Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen
CrossFIt Pieksämäki
00:04:11
140
99
Venla Korhonen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:11
140
99

Naiset Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Tytti Lifländer
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:02:30
0
100
Maija Puska
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:02:57
0
99
Forsman Carolina
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:03:16
0
98
Sara-Maria Luhtaniemi
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:03:46
0
97
Lotta Tikka
CrossFit Takomo
00:03:48
0
96
Jenni Saharinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:03:57
0
95
Heidi Kiander
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:03
0
94
Johanna Pulkkinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:07
0
93
Petra Taskinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
740
92
Saara Koskelo
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
740
92
Liina Koponen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
740
92
Marja Nurkkala
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
720
89
Emma Westerling
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
700
88
Iida Porkka
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
640
87
Anna Savolainen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:04:11
620
86
Kaisa Haunia
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
600
85
Janette Kajoksinen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:04:11
600
85
Heidi Liimatainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
580
83
Laura Pohjaniemi
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
560
82
Maria Starast
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:11
560
82
Jenni Junttila
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:11
540
80
Henna Virtanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
540
80
Mona Blom
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
540
80
Eevi Laitinen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
540
80
Laura Honkanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
520
76
Eerika Paajanen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
520
76
Minna Vanninen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:04:11
520
76
Sanna Vilén
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
520
76
Milla Peltonen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
500
72
Vilma Puikkonen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:11
500
72
Maiju Heikkinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
500
72
Katariina Korhonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:04:11
500
72
Katja Koskinen
CrossFit 10K
00:04:11
480
68
Hanna Sairane
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:11
480
68
Nelma Peuhu
CrossFit Porvoo
00:04:11
480
68
Emilia Tiainen
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:04:11
480
68
Anne Kivivuori
-
00:04:11
480
68
Jonna Juuti
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:04:11
460
63
Maria Koskinen
Fittari
00:04:11
460
63
Oona Eronen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
460
63
Annika Mäkinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
460
63
Ida Marie Hautaoja
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
460
63
Pia Kokko
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
460
63
Anu Hintsanen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
460
63
Lotta Lummevaara
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
440
56
Elsa Aula
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
440
56
Milja Nurminen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
440
56
Katriina Paasikallio
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
420
53
Kiia Lahtinen
CrossFit Korjaamo
00:04:11
400
52
Aleksandra Buhtin
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
400
52
Suvi Vyyryläinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
380
50
Elisa Rissanen
CrossFit Huntti
00:04:11
380
50
Jenni Hytönen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
380
50
Heidi Leinonen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
360
47
Pihla Venho
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:11
360
47
Melina Suomela
CrossFit Kehä
00:04:11
360
47
Maija Engblom
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
360
47
Mira Ovaska
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
340
43
Aliisa Salminen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
340
43
Jenna Himanka
CrossFit Lapua
00:04:11
340
43
Anniina Partanen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:11
320
40
Tanja Keppo
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:04:11
300
39
Jonna Lappalainen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
300
39
Laura Salminen
CrossFit 10K
00:04:11
280
37
Susanna Kitti
CrossFit 10K
00:04:11
260
36
Sara Montonen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
260
36
Jutta Helkamo
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
260
36
Anni Timonen
CrossFit 10k
00:04:11
240
33
Elisa Hirvonen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:11
240
33
Jenny Ruotsalainen
-
00:04:11
240
33
Alisa Väänänen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:11
220
30
Nelli Vaara
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:11
200
29
Aino Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
180
28
Henna Mäenluoma
North Engine CrossFit
00:04:11
160
27
Laura Nurmisto
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
140
26
Taru Tuura
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:11
60
25
Tanja Laukkanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0
Sara Nars
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Taija Jäppinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:03
0
100
Päivi Burakoff
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
560
99
Elina Isosavi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
520
98
Emilia Koivunen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
520
98
Kirsi-Maria Peräaho
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
500
96
Marika Helmi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
460
95
Annika Niemelä
CrossFit Porvoo
00:04:11
460
95
Meri Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:04:11
460
95
Seija Rajamäki
CrossFit jyväskylä
00:04:11
420
92
Kati Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:11
360
91
Heidi Hassinen
CrossFit Ilves
00:04:11
360
91
Eveliina Laine
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
360
91
Tiia Kokkonen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:11
340
88
Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:11
340
88
Sari Kirjavainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:11
300
86
Hannele Piilola
CrossFit Lapua
00:04:11
280
85
Susanna Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
180
84
Anna Heikkilä
CrossFit Kehä
00:04:11
120
83
Sanna Stålnacke
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
100
82
Elena Friberg
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
80
81
Anne Mäkinen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Tanja Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:04:01
0
100
Miia Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
600
99
Saara-Kaisa Konttori
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:11
580
98
Piia Värtö
Very Black Corner
00:04:11
540
97
Anne Karhunen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:11
440
96
Katja Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
400
95
Suvi Halmepuro-Jaatinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
400
95
Minna Virtanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
380
93
Paula Vilhunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
360
92
Tiina Holman
CrossFit Tehdas
00:04:11
220
91
Janina Poutanen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
200
90
Marina Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:04:11
140
89

Naiset 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Terhi Tuhkalainen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
280
100
Hanna Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:04:11
200
99
Tuula Romppanen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
120
98

Naiset 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Päivi Haapoja
CrossFitKauhava
00:04:11
500
100
Anja Elfving
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:11
40
99
Jaana Kukkonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:11
40
99