J Parkkinen (c) 2017- | Gym42 Oy | CrossFit Mikkeli
Miehet alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Totti Väisänen
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:36
100
Santeri Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:38
99

Miehet Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Henri Alatyppö
CrossFit Nuijala
00:05:46
100
Miki Koskinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:05:51
99
Petteri Mäki
CrossFit Lahti
00:05:52
98
Tatu Rintanen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:05:53
97
Juuso Laivisto
CrossFit 8000
00:05:57
96
Timo Kulin
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:00
95
Jukka Sadinmäki
CrossFit 10K
00:06:00
95
Lasse Vainio
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:06:00
95
Nooa Fagerholm
CrossFit Nuijala
00:06:05
92
Marko Tanskanen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:05
92
Perttu Huittinen
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:06:05
92
Kristian Lepistö
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:07
89
Tuomo Ramula
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:06:08
88
Jaakko Hakulinen
CrossFit SLN
00:06:12
87
Mikael Hiltunen
CrossFit Porvoo
00:06:14
86
Tommi Kokkonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:06:16
85
Olli Ahonen
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:06:16
85
Saku Sulkava
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:06:17
83
Priit Haavapuu
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:18
82
Ilkka Räikkönen
CrossFit Rauma
00:06:18
82
Aleksi Mäntysalmi
-
00:06:21
80
Joonas Pakkanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:22
79
Eero Nissinen
CrossFit SLN
00:06:24
78
Eetu Nissinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:24
78
Kalle Hyytiäinen
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:06:24
78
Mikael Rajasalo
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:24
78
Patrick Almgren
Flagship CrossFit San Francisco
00:06:26
74
Eerik Eskelinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:28
73
Niko Suominen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:30
72
Tuomas Jokinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:31
71
Roni Paananen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:34
70
Samuli Määttänen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:06:34
70
Juha-Matti Rajala
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:39
68
Toni Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:41
67
Karo Hakkarainen
Strong Sport Savonlinna
00:06:41
67
Mikko Laiho
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:44
65
Juha Patama
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:06:46
64
Miika Matikainen
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:47
63
Riku Paronen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:51
62
Mikke Mänty-Sorvari
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:06:53
61
Roni Tapola
CrossFit Ilves
00:06:53
61
Roope Lehtinen
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:54
59
Medo Hamid
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:56
58
Petteri Salminen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:58
57
Esa Paukku
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:02
56
Aleksi Tammi
Reebok Crossfit 33100
00:07:06
55
Aatu Korhonen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:07:08
54
Sami Kinnunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:14
53
Antero Kautonen
CrossFit SLN
00:07:19
52
Eliel Kouvalainen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:07:30
51
Tomi Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:35
50
Sebastian Nordman
CrossFit 8000
00:07:44
49
Lauri Pietarinen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:07:54
48
Juuso Jaskari
CrossFit Kehä
00:08:39
47
Valtteri Turunen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:00:00
0

Miehet 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Janne Kalmari
CrossFit Ilves
00:05:58
100
Lauri Kortelainen
CrossFit SLN
00:06:03
99
Jukka Mäki
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:06:06
98
Lari-Pekka Ikonen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:12
97
Roni Tuominen
CrossFit Takomo
00:06:15
96
Pekka Rintamäki
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:17
95
Aapo Toivola
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:19
94
Lars Carlsson
CrossFit 8000
00:06:21
93
Mikko Harju
CrossFit Takomo
00:06:29
92
Ville Vehviläinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:06:32
91
Tomi Skinnari
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:44
90
Joonas Kilappa 
CrossFit Espoo
00:07:01
89
Tomi Pursiainen
CrossFit 8000
00:07:10
88
Ari-Pekka Laine
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:39
87
Juha Kemppainen
-
00:07:40
86
Carl-Johan Svensson
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:07:41
85
Perttu Perkola
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:07:52
84
Sami Lausvuo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:08:01
83
Aki Laitinen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:08:09
82
Tommi Ylönen
-
00:08:35
81
Antti Pollari
CrossFit 8000
00:10:16
80

Miehet 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Oskari Valtola
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:05:48
100
Ilkka Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:06:07
99
Jukka Tolvanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:16
98
Mika Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:18
97
Mikael Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:22
96
Niklas Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:06:30
95
Pasi Järvinen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:06:33
94
Timo Kosunen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:09
93
Antti Aitasalo
CrossFit Ilves
00:07:12
92
Jani Ovaska
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:35
91
Mikko-Ville Toivonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:37
90
Miikka Laitinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:08:23
89

Miehet 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Elonen Jari
Eagle Town CrossFit
00:06:33
100
Petteri Kantola
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:06:52
99
Tomi Pelander
CrossFit Lapua
00:06:54
98
Sami Kilpeläinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:06:57
97
Antti Ihamäki
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:07:08
96
Pekka Suhonen (+50)
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:19
95
Jan Karlsson
CrossFit Porvoo
00:07:29
94
Kristian Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:41
93
Pasi Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:07:49
92
Peter Pärus (+50)
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:08:00
91
Hannu Siikaluoma
CrossFit 8000
00:09:26
90
Airola Keke
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0

Miehet 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet

Naiset alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen
CrossFIt Pieksämäki
00:07:30
100
Venla Korhonen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:07:35
99
Sara Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:09:09
98

Naiset Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Laura Honkanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:06:14
100
Katariina Korhonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:06:23
99
Heidi Liimatainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:23
99
Marja Nurkkala
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:29
97
Jonna Juuti
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:06:32
96
Anna Savolainen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:06:33
95
Anne Kivivuori
-
00:06:35
94
Sara Montonen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:35
94
Maija Puska
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:38
92
Johanna Pulkkinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:06:39
91
Vilma Puikkonen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:06:41
90
Jutta Helkamo
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:42
89
Saara Koskelo
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:42
89
Jenna Himanka
CrossFit Lapua
00:06:49
87
Tytti Lifländer
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:49
87
Milla Peltonen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:50
85
Maria Koskinen
Fittari
00:06:52
84
Janette Kajoksinen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:06:52
84
Emma Westerling
CrossFit 8000
00:06:58
82
Oona Eronen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:00
81
Kaisa Haunia
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:07:01
80
Anni Timonen
CrossFit 10k
00:07:02
79
Minna Vanninen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:07:02
79
Henna Mäenluoma
North Engine CrossFit
00:07:03
77
Ida Marie Hautaoja
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:04
76
Sara-Maria Luhtaniemi
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:05
75
Petra Taskinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:06
74
Liina Koponen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:08
73
Heidi Kiander
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:09
72
Maija Engblom
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:16
71
Laura Pohjaniemi
CrossFit 8000
00:07:16
71
Hanna Sairane
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:07:17
69
Elsa Aula
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:17
69
Sanna Vilén
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:07:19
67
Nelma Peuhu
CrossFit Porvoo
00:07:19
67
Forsman Carolina
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:07:19
67
Milja Nurminen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:21
64
Elisa Rissanen
CrossFit Huntti
00:07:24
63
Mona Blom
CrossFit Tehdas
00:07:25
62
Eerika Paajanen
CrossFit SLN
00:07:26
61
Jenni Junttila
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:28
60
Aliisa Salminen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:28
60
Jonna Lappalainen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:31
58
Susanna Kitti
CrossFit 10K
00:07:37
57
Katriina Paasikallio
CrossFit Kuopio
00:07:37
57
Alisa Väänänen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:07:38
55
Jenni Saharinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:07:40
54
Anu Hintsanen
CrossFit SLN
00:07:40
54
Mira Ovaska
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:42
52
Annika Mäkinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:07:42
52
Maiju Heikkinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:07:44
50
Iida Porkka
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:07:48
49
Heidi Leinonen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:49
48
Emilia Tiainen
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:07:51
47
Laura Salminen
CrossFit 10K
00:07:54
46
Jenny Ruotsalainen
-
00:07:54
46
Lotta Tikka
CrossFit Takomo
00:07:57
44
Lotta Lummevaara
CrossFit Oulu
00:08:03
43
Tanja Keppo
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:08:18
42
Anniina Partanen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:08:20
41
Katja Koskinen
CrossFit 10K
00:08:20
41
Pihla Venho
CrossFit Nuijala
00:08:24
39
Pia Kokko
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:08:25
38
Kiia Lahtinen
CrossFit Korjaamo
00:08:28
37
Nelli Vaara
CrossFit Takomo
00:08:38
36
Elisa Hirvonen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:08:43
35
Henna Virtanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:08:55
34
Taru Tuura
CrossFit Lahti
00:09:04
33
Laura Nurmisto
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:09:15
32
Maria Starast
CrossFit Nuijala
00:09:19
31
Suvi Vyyryläinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:09:21
30
Eevi Laitinen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:09:25
29
Jenni Hytönen
CrossFit SLN
00:09:28
28
Aleksandra Buhtin
CrossFit Lahti
00:09:31
27
Aino Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:09:57
26
Melina Suomela
CrossFit Kehä
00:10:20
25
Tanja Laukkanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
Sara Nars
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:00:00
0

Naiset 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Meri Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:06:30
100
Taija Jäppinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:52
99
Kati Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:58
98
Seija Rajamäki
CrossFit jyväskylä
00:07:21
97
Eveliina Laine
CrossFit SLN
00:07:27
96
Kirsi-Maria Peräaho
CrossFit Oulu
00:07:28
95
Tiia Kokkonen
CrossFit SLN
00:07:38
94
Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:07:42
93
Marika Helmi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:07:46
92
Elina Isosavi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:08:01
91
Sari Kirjavainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:08:07
90
Annika Niemelä
CrossFit Porvoo
00:08:10
89
Päivi Burakoff
CrossFit Tehdas
00:08:19
88
Anna Heikkilä
CrossFit Kehä
00:08:31
87
Susanna Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:08:32
86
Hannele Piilola
CrossFit Lapua
00:08:37
85
Sanna Stålnacke
CrossFit 8000
00:08:45
84
Emilia Koivunen
CrossFit 8000
00:08:51
83
Heidi Hassinen
CrossFit Ilves
00:09:17
82
Elena Friberg
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:09:27
81
Anne Mäkinen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:00:00
0

Naiset 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Piia Värtö
Very Black Corner
00:06:52
100
Saara-Kaisa Konttori
CrossFit Oulu
00:07:03
99
Miia Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:07:23
98
Katja Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:07:49
97
Minna Virtanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:07:49
97
Paula Vilhunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:58
95
Suvi Halmepuro-Jaatinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:08:15
94
Tanja Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:08:19
93
Marina Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:08:23
92
Janina Poutanen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:08:34
91
Anne Karhunen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:09:15
90
Tiina Holman
CrossFit Tehdas
00:09:33
89

Naiset 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Terhi Tuhkalainen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:07:32
100
Tuula Romppanen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:08:14
99
Hanna Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:09:21
98

Naiset 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Pisteet
Päivi Haapoja
CrossFitKauhava
00:08:52
100
Anja Elfving
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:09:39
99
Jaana Kukkonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:11:01
98