J Parkkinen (c) 2017- | Gym42 Oy | CrossFit Mikkeli
Miehet alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Santeri Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
168
100
Totti Väisänen
CrossFit Lahti
141
99

Miehet Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Joonas Pakkanen
CrossFit Tehdas
248
100
Petteri Mäki
CrossFit Lahti
235
99
Miki Koskinen
CrossFit Lahti
227
98
Priit Haavapuu
CrossFit SixtyFive100
217
97
Niko Suominen
CrossFit 8000
215
96
Samuli Määttänen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
209
95
Eerik Eskelinen
CrossFit Kuopio
208
94
Juuso Laivisto
CrossFit 8000
197
93
Timo Kulin
CrossFit Mikkeli
195
92
Tatu Rintanen
CrossFit Kuopio
195
92
Juha-Matti Rajala
CrossFit SixtyFive100
195
92
Mikael Rajasalo
CrossFit Jyväskylä
195
92
Ilkka Räikkönen
CrossFit Rauma
194
88
Nooa Fagerholm
CrossFit Nuijala
194
88
Tuomo Ramula
Reebok CrossFit 33100
192
86
Aatu Korhonen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
189
85
Jaakko Hakulinen
CrossFit SLN
189
85
Tuomas Jokinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
183
83
Perttu Huittinen
Heracles Valkeakoski
174
82
Henri Alatyppö
CrossFit Nuijala
174
82
Patrick Almgren
Flagship CrossFit San Francisco
174
82
Saku Sulkava
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
172
79
Miika Matikainen
CrossFit Lahti
171
78
Mikael Hiltunen
CrossFit Porvoo
171
78
Aleksi Mäntysalmi
-
171
78
Marko Tanskanen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
168
75
Roni Tapola
CrossFit Ilves
167
74
Lasse Vainio
CrossFit Kuusankoski
167
74
Jukka Sadinmäki
CrossFit 10K
167
74
Petteri Salminen
CrossFit 8000
165
71
Mikko Laiho
CrossFit Mikkeli
163
70
Aleksi Tammi
Reebok Crossfit 33100
162
69
Olli Ahonen
Reebok CrossFit 33100
158
68
Tommi Kokkonen
Crossfit SvartBox
158
68
Juha Patama
CrossFit Herttoniemi
158
68
Karo Hakkarainen
Strong Sport Savonlinna
156
65
Roope Lehtinen
CrossFit Oulu
153
64
Medo Hamid
CrossFit Jyväskylä
151
63
Sebastian Nordman
CrossFit 8000
150
62
Eetu Nissinen
CrossFit Kuopio
149
61
Mikke Mänty-Sorvari
Reebok CrossFit 33100
148
60
Esa Paukku
CrossFit Pieksämäki
143
59
Riku Paronen
CrossFit Mikkeli
142
58
Kristian Lepistö
CrossFit SixtyFive100
140
57
Lauri Pietarinen
CrossFit Nuijala
137
56
Kalle Hyytiäinen
CrossFit Järvenpää
137
56
Sami Kinnunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
134
54
Tomi Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
133
53
Toni Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
130
52
Roni Paananen
CrossFit Kuopio
130
52
Eliel Kouvalainen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
129
50
Antero Kautonen
CrossFit SLN
121
49
Juuso Jaskari
CrossFit Kehä
30
48
Valtteri Turunen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
0
0
Eero Nissinen
CrossFit SLN
0
0

Miehet 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Pekka Rintamäki
CrossFit SixtyFive100
220
100
Janne Kalmari
CrossFit Ilves
186
99
Tomi Skinnari
CrossFit Lahti
174
98
Jukka Mäki
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
173
97
Ville Vehviläinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
173
97
Roni Tuominen
CrossFit Takomo
172
95
Lauri Kortelainen
CrossFit SLN
171
94
Tomi Pursiainen
CrossFit 8000
170
93
Aapo Toivola
CrossFit Central Nummela
165
92
Mikko Harju
CrossFit Takomo
164
91
Lari-Pekka Ikonen
CrossFit 8000
162
90
Ari-Pekka Laine
CrossFit SixtyFive100
148
89
Joonas Kilappa 
CrossFit Espoo
148
89
Lars Carlsson
CrossFit 8000
141
87
Aki Laitinen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
130
86
Carl-Johan Svensson
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
128
85
Juha Kemppainen
-
128
85
Antti Pollari
CrossFit 8000
107
83
Perttu Perkola
CrossFit Herttoniemi
104
82
Sami Lausvuo
CrossFit Central Nummela
92
81
Tommi Ylönen
-
88
80

Miehet 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Pasi Järvinen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
200
100
Mikael Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
196
99
Mika Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
174
98
Ilkka Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
174
98
Antti Aitasalo
CrossFit Ilves
168
96
Jukka Tolvanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
159
95
Oskari Valtola
CrossFit Mikkeli
147
94
Mikko-Ville Toivonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
127
93
Timo Kosunen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
123
92
Miikka Laitinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
112
91
Niklas Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
92
90
Jani Ovaska
CrossFit Central Nummela
83
89

Miehet 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Tomi Pelander
CrossFit Lapua
173
100
Antti Ihamäki
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
172
99
Petteri Kantola
Heracles Valkeakoski
172
99
Peter Pärus (+50)
CrossFit SixtyFive100
154
97
Sami Kilpeläinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
152
96
Jan Karlsson
CrossFit Porvoo
149
95
Elonen Jari
Eagle Town CrossFit
148
94
Pekka Suhonen (+50)
CrossFit Mikkeli
136
93
Kristian Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
133
92
Pasi Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
108
91
Hannu Siikaluoma
CrossFit 8000
92
90
Airola Keke
CrossFit Central Nummela
0
0

Miehet 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet

Naiset alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Sara Bergman
CrossFit 8000
174
100
Venla Korhonen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
174
100
Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen
CrossFIt Pieksämäki
149
98

Naiset Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Anni Timonen
CrossFit 10k
244
100
Vilma Puikkonen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
229
99
Heidi Liimatainen
CrossFit Kuopio
224
98
Emma Westerling
CrossFit 8000
220
97
Nelma Peuhu
CrossFit Porvoo
219
96
Janette Kajoksinen
CrossFit SvartBox
219
96
Marja Nurkkala
CrossFit Oulu
217
94
Jonna Juuti
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
217
94
Liina Koponen
CrossFit Kuopio
215
92
Katariina Korhonen
Crossfit SvartBox
215
92
Laura Honkanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
211
90
Maija Puska
CrossFit Jyväskylä
210
89
Kaisa Haunia
Reebok CrossFit 33100
210
89
Maija Engblom
CrossFit SixtyFive100
210
89
Jonna Lappalainen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
209
86
Lotta Tikka
CrossFit Takomo
207
85
Laura Pohjaniemi
CrossFit 8000
201
84
Sara-Maria Luhtaniemi
CrossFit Jyväskylä
200
83
Milla Peltonen
CrossFit 8000
198
82
Saara Koskelo
CrossFit Oulu
196
81
Sanna Vilén
Reebok CrossFit 33100
196
81
Heidi Kiander
CrossFit Jyväskylä
195
79
Henna Mäenluoma
North Engine CrossFit
195
79
Maria Koskinen
Fittari
194
77
Minna Vanninen
CrossFit SvartBox
194
77
Anne Kivivuori
-
194
77
Pihla Venho
CrossFit Nuijala
193
74
Elisa Rissanen
CrossFit Huntti
189
73
Petra Taskinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
188
72
Milja Nurminen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
187
71
Jenni Saharinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
185
70
Anna Savolainen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
185
70
Jenni Junttila
CrossFit Pieksämäki
185
70
Oona Eronen
CrossFit Kuopio
182
67
Susanna Kitti
CrossFit 10K
180
66
Johanna Pulkkinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
179
65
Tytti Lifländer
CrossFit Mikkeli
175
64
Ida Marie Hautaoja
CrossFit SixtyFive100
174
63
Katriina Paasikallio
CrossFit Kuopio
174
63
Sara Montonen
CrossFit Mikkeli
174
63
Emilia Tiainen
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
174
63
Iida Porkka
CrossFit Jyväskylä
173
59
Jenna Himanka
CrossFit Lapua
173
59
Anu Hintsanen
CrossFit SLN
170
57
Heidi Leinonen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
168
56
Eevi Laitinen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
167
55
Alisa Väänänen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
167
55
Annika Mäkinen
CrossFit Lahti
166
53
Maiju Heikkinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
161
52
Eerika Paajanen
CrossFit SLN
158
51
Anniina Partanen
CrossFit Nuijala
156
50
Forsman Carolina
CrossFit Kuusankoski
155
49
Katja Koskinen
CrossFit 10K
155
49
Jenny Ruotsalainen
-
153
47
Jutta Helkamo
CrossFit Tehdas
153
47
Maria Starast
CrossFit Nuijala
151
45
Suvi Vyyryläinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
149
44
Nelli Vaara
CrossFit Takomo
149
44
Lotta Lummevaara
CrossFit Oulu
148
42
Jenni Hytönen
CrossFit SLN
148
42
Kiia Lahtinen
CrossFit Korjaamo
148
42
Mona Blom
CrossFit Tehdas
148
42
Tanja Keppo
CrossFit Kuusankoski
148
42
Melina Suomela
CrossFit Kehä
146
37
Aino Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
132
36
Henna Virtanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
130
35
Taru Tuura
CrossFit Lahti
130
35
Elsa Aula
CrossFit Mikkeli
128
33
Aleksandra Buhtin
CrossFit Lahti
127
32
Pia Kokko
CrossFit Central Nummela
126
31
Elisa Hirvonen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
126
31
Hanna Sairane
Reebok CrossFit 33100
125
29
Laura Nurmisto
CrossFit Central Nummela
123
28
Aliisa Salminen
CrossFit Mikkeli
118
27
Laura Salminen
CrossFit 10K
114
26
Mira Ovaska
CrossFit Mikkeli
107
25
Tanja Laukkanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
0
0
Sara Nars
CrossFit SixtyFive100
0
0

Naiset 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Taija Jäppinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
219
100
Seija Rajamäki
CrossFit jyväskylä
219
100
Eveliina Laine
CrossFit SLN
195
98
Päivi Burakoff
CrossFit Tehdas
195
98
Kati Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
186
96
Tiia Kokkonen
CrossFit SLN
184
95
Emilia Koivunen
CrossFit 8000
180
94
Elina Isosavi
CrossFit Tehdas
179
93
Marika Helmi
CrossFit Tehdas
170
92
Kirsi-Maria Peräaho
CrossFit Oulu
170
92
Meri Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
167
90
Annika Niemelä
CrossFit Porvoo
162
89
Hannele Piilola
CrossFit Lapua
158
88
Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100
158
88
Elena Friberg
CrossFit Central Nummela
154
86
Anna Heikkilä
CrossFit Kehä
148
85
Sanna Stålnacke
CrossFit 8000
146
84
Sari Kirjavainen
CrossFit Kuopio
134
83
Heidi Hassinen
CrossFit Ilves
120
82
Susanna Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
10
81
Anne Mäkinen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
0
0

Naiset 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Saara-Kaisa Konttori
CrossFit Oulu
195
100
Miia Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
189
99
Tanja Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
181
98
Paula Vilhunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
171
97
Suvi Halmepuro-Jaatinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
167
96
Anne Karhunen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
148
95
Janina Poutanen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
148
95
Piia Värtö
Very Black Corner
146
93
Katja Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
145
92
Marina Bergman
CrossFit 8000
129
91
Minna Virtanen
CrossFit Tehdas
127
90
Tiina Holman
CrossFit Tehdas
90
89

Naiset 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Terhi Tuhkalainen
CrossFit Mikkeli
195
100
Tuula Romppanen
CrossFit Mikkeli
144
99
Hanna Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
107
98

Naiset 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Toistot
Pisteet
Päivi Haapoja
CrossFitKauhava
174
100
Anja Elfving
CrossFit Mikkeli
107
99
Jaana Kukkonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
56
98