J Parkkinen (c) 2017- | Gym42 Oy | CrossFit Mikkeli
Miehet alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Santeri Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:37
0
100
Totti Väisänen
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:01
37
99

Miehet Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Samuli Määttänen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:02:59
0
100
Priit Haavapuu
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:08
0
99
Joonas Pakkanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:13
0
98
Juuso Laivisto
CrossFit 8000
00:03:15
0
97
Karo Hakkarainen
Strong Sport Savonlinna
00:03:20
0
96
Ilkka Räikkönen
CrossFit Rauma
00:03:20
0
96
Petteri Mäki
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:23
0
94
Tommi Kokkonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:03:25
0
93
Miki Koskinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:31
0
92
Lasse Vainio
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:03:32
0
91
Tuomas Jokinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:03:32
0
91
Niko Suominen
CrossFit 8000
00:03:33
0
89
Juha-Matti Rajala
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:33
0
89
Tatu Rintanen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:03:34
0
87
Eerik Eskelinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:03:37
0
86
Jaakko Hakulinen
CrossFit SLN
00:03:40
0
85
Aatu Korhonen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:03:51
0
84
Roni Tapola
CrossFit Ilves
00:03:53
0
83
Jukka Sadinmäki
CrossFit 10K
00:04:00
0
82
Perttu Huittinen
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:04:00
0
82
Patrick Almgren
Flagship CrossFit San Francisco
00:04:01
0
80
Mikael Rajasalo
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:08
0
79
Miika Matikainen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:13
0
78
Esa Paukku
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:14
0
77
Kalle Hyytiäinen
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:04:21
0
76
Tuomo Ramula
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:23
0
75
Nooa Fagerholm
CrossFit Nuijala
00:04:23
0
75
Timo Kulin
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:28
0
73
Riku Paronen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:35
0
72
Aleksi Tammi
Reebok Crossfit 33100
00:04:41
0
71
Olli Ahonen
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:04:41
0
71
Mikko Laiho
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:45
0
69
Saku Sulkava
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:04:51
0
68
Aleksi Mäntysalmi
-
00:05:11
0
67
Petteri Salminen
CrossFit 8000
00:05:28
0
66
Sami Kinnunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:05:31
0
65
Juha Patama
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:05:40
0
64
Mikael Hiltunen
CrossFit Porvoo
00:05:42
0
63
Henri Alatyppö
CrossFit Nuijala
00:05:46
0
62
Sebastian Nordman
CrossFit 8000
00:05:55
0
61
Eliel Kouvalainen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:06:01
44
60
Roni Paananen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:01
44
60
Antero Kautonen
CrossFit SLN
00:06:01
44
60
Mikke Mänty-Sorvari
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:06:01
44
60
Kristian Lepistö
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:01
44
60
Tomi Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
44
60
Marko Tanskanen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:01
40
54
Eetu Nissinen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:06:01
38
53
Roope Lehtinen
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:01
37
52
Lauri Pietarinen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:06:01
36
51
Juuso Jaskari
CrossFit Kehä
00:06:01
36
51
Medo Hamid
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:01
36
51
Toni Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
27
48
Valtteri Turunen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:00:00
0
0
Eero Nissinen
CrossFit SLN
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Lauri Kortelainen
CrossFit SLN
00:03:14
0
100
Jukka Mäki
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:03:17
0
99
Pekka Rintamäki
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:19
0
98
Lari-Pekka Ikonen
CrossFit 8000
00:03:52
0
97
Tomi Skinnari
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:57
0
96
Mikko Harju
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:13
0
95
Ari-Pekka Laine
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:19
0
94
Aapo Toivola
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:23
0
93
Aki Laitinen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:26
0
92
Roni Tuominen
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:28
0
91
Juha Kemppainen
-
00:04:43
0
90
Ville Vehviläinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:50
0
89
Lars Carlsson
CrossFit 8000
00:05:08
0
88
Perttu Perkola
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:05:13
0
87
Janne Kalmari
CrossFit Ilves
00:05:22
0
86
Antti Pollari
CrossFit 8000
00:06:01
38
85
Tomi Pursiainen
CrossFit 8000
00:06:01
36
84
Tommi Ylönen
-
00:06:01
36
84
Sami Lausvuo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
30
82
Joonas Kilappa 
CrossFit Espoo
00:06:01
30
82
Carl-Johan Svensson
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:06:01
27
80

Miehet 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Jukka Tolvanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:03:42
0
100
Pasi Järvinen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:03:52
0
99
Antti Aitasalo
CrossFit Ilves
00:03:56
0
98
Mikko-Ville Toivonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:01
0
97
Timo Kosunen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:05:55
0
96
Mikael Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:06:01
44
95
Oskari Valtola
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:01
44
95
Miikka Laitinen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
39
93
Niklas Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:06:01
38
92
Mika Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
38
92
Ilkka Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:06:01
36
90
Jani Ovaska
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
32
89

Miehet 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Petteri Kantola
Heracles Valkeakoski
00:03:25
0
100
Kristian Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:03:27
0
99
Sami Kilpeläinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:03:37
0
98
Antti Ihamäki
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:03:41
0
97
Tomi Pelander
CrossFit Lapua
00:03:45
0
96
Hannu Siikaluoma
CrossFit 8000
00:04:07
0
95
Elonen Jari
Eagle Town CrossFit
00:04:58
0
94
Pekka Suhonen (+50)
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:05:28
0
93
Pasi Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:06:01
44
92
Peter Pärus (+50)
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:01
44
92
Jan Karlsson
CrossFit Porvoo
00:06:01
37
90
Airola Keke
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0

Miehet 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet

Naiset alle 18
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Sara Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:03:51
0
100
Iida-Maria Ruotsalainen
CrossFIt Pieksämäki
00:04:06
0
99
Venla Korhonen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:04:41
0
98

Naiset Open
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Heidi Liimatainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:02:45
0
100
Janette Kajoksinen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:02:55
0
99
Jonna Lappalainen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:02:57
0
98
Vilma Puikkonen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:03:01
0
97
Emma Westerling
CrossFit 8000
00:03:11
0
96
Anna Savolainen
CrossFit Hämeenlinna
00:03:11
0
96
Petra Taskinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:12
0
94
Sara-Maria Luhtaniemi
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:03:13
0
93
Maria Koskinen
Fittari
00:03:13
0
93
Aleksandra Buhtin
CrossFit Lahti
00:03:13
0
93
Nelma Peuhu
CrossFit Porvoo
00:03:17
0
90
Johanna Pulkkinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:03:18
0
89
Maija Engblom
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:18
0
89
Sanna Vilén
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:03:24
0
87
Emilia Tiainen
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:03:24
0
87
Jonna Juuti
CrossFit Lappeenranta Varikko
00:03:25
0
85
Saara Koskelo
CrossFit Oulu
00:03:26
0
84
Henna Mäenluoma
North Engine CrossFit
00:03:28
0
83
Heidi Kiander
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:03:32
0
82
Maija Puska
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:03:32
0
82
Sara Montonen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:35
0
80
Katariina Korhonen
Crossfit SvartBox
00:03:37
0
79
Kaisa Haunia
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:03:38
0
78
Eerika Paajanen
CrossFit SLN
00:03:39
0
77
Tytti Lifländer
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:41
0
76
Jenni Junttila
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:03:45
0
75
Laura Pohjaniemi
CrossFit 8000
00:03:46
0
74
Oona Eronen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:03:47
0
73
Anne Kivivuori
-
00:03:51
0
72
Hanna Sairane
Reebok CrossFit 33100
00:03:51
0
72
Anu Hintsanen
CrossFit SLN
00:03:58
0
70
Melina Suomela
CrossFit Kehä
00:04:00
0
69
Katriina Paasikallio
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:01
0
68
Minna Vanninen
CrossFit SvartBox
00:04:01
0
68
Jenni Hytönen
CrossFit SLN
00:04:01
0
68
Lotta Tikka
CrossFit Takomo
00:04:04
0
65
Tanja Keppo
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:04:06
0
64
Iida Porkka
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:09
0
63
Milla Peltonen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:19
0
62
Elisa Rissanen
CrossFit Huntti
00:04:24
0
61
Annika Mäkinen
CrossFit Lahti
00:04:27
0
60
Liina Koponen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:27
0
60
Aino Aalo
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:29
0
58
Susanna Kitti
CrossFit 10K
00:04:30
0
57
Eevi Laitinen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:04:32
0
56
Henna Virtanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:33
0
55
Forsman Carolina
CrossFit Kuusankoski
00:04:35
0
54
Jenni Saharinen
CrossFit Pieksämäki
00:04:40
0
53
Kiia Lahtinen
CrossFit Korjaamo
00:04:42
0
52
Milja Nurminen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:04:48
0
51
Laura Honkanen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:04:49
0
50
Marja Nurkkala
CrossFit Oulu
00:04:50
0
49
Maria Starast
CrossFit Nuijala
00:05:00
0
48
Nelli Vaara
CrossFit Takomo
00:05:02
0
47
Maiju Heikkinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:05:08
0
46
Alisa Väänänen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:05:22
0
45
Pia Kokko
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:05:24
0
44
Heidi Leinonen
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:05:34
0
43
Elsa Aula
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:05:50
0
42
Aliisa Salminen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:01
44
41
Jenna Himanka
CrossFit Lapua
00:06:01
44
41
Jenny Ruotsalainen
-
00:06:01
44
41
Katja Koskinen
CrossFit 10K
00:06:01
44
41
Laura Nurmisto
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
44
41
Anni Timonen
CrossFit 10k
00:06:01
44
41
Pihla Venho
CrossFit Nuijala
00:06:01
44
41
Mona Blom
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
43
34
Elisa Hirvonen
CrossFit Herttoniemi
00:06:01
38
33
Anniina Partanen
CrossFit Nuijala
00:06:01
38
33
Mira Ovaska
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:01
38
33
Suvi Vyyryläinen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:06:01
38
33
Taru Tuura
CrossFit Lahti
00:06:01
38
33
Lotta Lummevaara
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:01
37
28
Jutta Helkamo
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
37
28
Ida Marie Hautaoja
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:06:01
36
26
Laura Salminen
CrossFit 10K
00:06:01
18
25
Tanja Laukkanen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:00:00
0
0
Sara Nars
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 35-39
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Seija Rajamäki
CrossFit jyväskylä
00:03:04
0
100
Päivi Burakoff
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:15
0
99
Taija Jäppinen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:19
0
98
Annika Niemelä
CrossFit Porvoo
00:03:39
0
97
Meri Boström
CrossFit Järvenpää
00:03:47
0
96
Marika Helmi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:51
0
95
Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100
00:03:55
0
94
Kati Möttönen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:03:59
0
93
Sari Kirjavainen
CrossFit Kuopio
00:04:01
0
92
Anna Heikkilä
CrossFit Kehä
00:04:02
0
91
Emilia Koivunen
CrossFit 8000
00:04:05
0
90
Heidi Hassinen
CrossFit Ilves
00:04:32
0
89
Eveliina Laine
CrossFit SLN
00:04:32
0
89
Elena Friberg
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:04:45
0
87
Hannele Piilola
CrossFit Lapua
00:04:53
0
86
Tiia Kokkonen
CrossFit SLN
00:05:15
0
85
Kirsi-Maria Peräaho
CrossFit Oulu
00:05:27
0
84
Sanna Stålnacke
CrossFit 8000
00:06:01
44
83
Elina Isosavi
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
44
83
Susanna Korhonen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
7
81
Anne Mäkinen
CrossFit Jyväskylä
00:00:00
0
0

Naiset 40-44
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Anne Karhunen
CrossFit Siilinjärvi
00:03:26
0
100
Tanja Ala-Fossi
CrossFit Lapua
00:03:26
0
100
Katja Holman
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:03:46
0
98
Paula Vilhunen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:48
0
97
Tiina Holman
CrossFit Tehdas
00:03:53
0
96
Suvi Halmepuro-Jaatinen
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:03:55
0
95
Piia Värtö
Very Black Corner
00:04:51
0
94
Janina Poutanen
Beast Strong Kirkkonummi
00:05:40
0
93
Miia Hämäläinen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:05:54
0
92
Saara-Kaisa Konttori
CrossFit Oulu
00:06:01
44
91
Marina Bergman
CrossFit 8000
00:06:01
37
90
Minna Virtanen
CrossFit Tehdas
00:06:01
29
89

Naiset 45-49
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Terhi Tuhkalainen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:03:54
0
100
Tuula Romppanen
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:04:22
0
99
Hanna Ekman
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
00:06:01
36
98

Naiset 50-
Nimi
Tiimi
Aika
Toistot
Pisteet
Päivi Haapoja
CrossFitKauhava
00:03:59
0
100
Anja Elfving
CrossFit Mikkeli
00:06:01
44
99
Jaana Kukkonen
CrossFit Central Nummela
00:06:01
34
98